As of 2018-11-21 14:58:39

ADBL:343 (6780)( -4) AHPC:119 (3996)( 1) AKPL:193 (1259)( -5) ALICL:550 (580)( 0 ) AMFI:775 (170)( 15) API:147 (7414)( 0 ) BHBL:138 (600)( -2) BNT:6763 (100)( -137) BOKL:312 (9552)( 2) BPCL:450 (1876)( 6) CBBL:878 (748)( 17) CBL:167 (29672)( 3) CBLPO:120 (14059)( 0 ) CCBL:180 (7926)( 1) CFCL:111 (93)( -2) CHCL:654 (7439)( -11) CHL:104 (13)( -2) CIT:2225 (954)( -9) CLBSL:582 (45)( -11) CZBIL:239 (15428)( 4) DBBL:130 (3854)( 0 ) DDBL:640 (116)( 4) DHPL:96 (21)( -1) EBL:551 (15079)( -5) EDBL:277 (100)( -4) EIC:788 (2550)( -63) FMDBL:359 (412)( -1) FOWAD:1955 (819)( -16) GBBL:180 (2736)( 1) GBIME:313 (56591)( 0 ) GBLBS:455 (4466)( -20) GDBL:198 (5039)( -1) GFCL:120 (350)( 0 ) GILB:1144 (226)( 4) GLICL:714 (1780)( 15) GMFIL:123 (65)( -1) GRDBL:114 (290)( 1) GUFL:104 (1572)( 2) HBL:520 (2177)( -2) HGI:395 (770)( 0 ) HIDCL:152 (8396)( -2) HPPL:190 (1510)( -9) ICFC:151 (129)( 2) IGI:700 (2885)( -16) JBBL:137 (1562)( 1) JBNL:184 (15854)( 2) JEFL:99 (200)( 1) JFL:163 (1000)( -2) JSLBB:2580 (24)( 32) KBBL:242 (3000)( 5) KBL:252 (13975)( 4) KEBL:299 (20)( 5) KKHC:94 (40)( -2) KMCDB:982 (50)( -18) KMFL:1194 (110)( 9) KPCL:108 (1090)( 1) KRBL:103 (283)( 1) KSBBL:139 (7493)( 0 ) LBBL:165 (3025)( 0 ) LBL:230 (4601)( 0 ) LGIL:505 (1345)( 8) LICN:1486 (535)( 14) MBL:218 (4769)( 1) MDB:276 (150)( -5) MEGA:197 (34638)( 3) MERO:1000 (86)( -15) MFIL:124 (30)( 0 ) MLBL:176 (2816)( 3) MMFDB:1120 (820)( 15) MNBBL:406 (3227)( -1) MSLB:1348 (15)( -26) NABIL:906 (3991)( 4) NABILP:735 (43527)( -10) NADEP:1352 (3540)( -3) NBB:202 (13740)( -1) NBBL:890 (100)( 0 ) NBL:294 (107013)( 1) NCCB:210 (3409)( 0 ) NCDB:124 (256)( -1) NEF:8.16 (2414)( 0.16) NGPL:124 (860)( -4) NHDL:124 (110)( -1) NHPC:75 (3850)( 0 ) NIB:629 (6271)( 0 ) NIBLPF:7.14 (1515)( 0.14) NIBPO:580 (4355)( 2) NIBSF1:9.3 (31606)( 0.3) NICA:415 (8660)( 4) NIL:503 (3191)( 2) NLBBL:540 (50)( 7) NLG:845 (108)( -5) NLIC:925 (9089)( 4) NLICL:660 (707)( 10) NMB:344 (52506)( 2) NMBHF1:9.18 (30585)( 0.18) NMBMF:1210 (227)( -6) NMFBS:1870 (97)( 35) NNLB:522 (364)( -37) NSEWA:651 (290)( -9) NTC:776 (2720)( 5) NUBL:964 (1361)( 4) OHL:440 (129)( 0 ) PCBL:325 (7936)( -1) PFL:134 (204)( 2) PIC:1024 (670)( 7) PICL:675 (50)( 3) PLIC:450 (4760)( -4) PMHPL:125 (1451)( 1) PRIN:440 (2354)( -7) PRVU:250 (73472)( 2) PRVUPO:155 (22000)( 0 ) PURBL:156 (415)( -3) RADHI:168 (294)( 0 ) RBCLPO:8300 (112)( 50) RHPC:100 (224)( 2) RLFL:119 (296)( -1) RMDC:601 (1884)( -9) RRHP:111 (450)( -3) RSDC:409 (234)( 4) SADBL:146 (10744)( 6) SANIMA:324 (13222)( -1) SBI:438 (5750)( -5) SBL:326 (6813)( 3) SCB:599 (7184)( -7) SDESI:665 (137)( 1) SEF:9.1 (100)( 0.1) SFFIL:266 (1000)( -5) SHINE:247 (359)( 9) SHL:241 (5172)( -5) SHPC:230 (9404)( 0 ) SICL:868 (871)( 3) SIFC:146 (853)( 4) SIL:635 (405)( -6) SKBBL:1065 (60)( 13) SKDBL:112 (1000)( -2) SLBBL:550 (950)( 5) SLBS:1584 (352)( 7) SLICL:492 (3639)( -5) SMATA:1331 (383)( -9) SMB:686 (80)( -4) SMFDB:785 (1370)( 9) SPDL:101 (616)( 0 ) SRBL:228 (2097)( 1) SWBBL:1126 (350)( -9) TNBL:172 (2165)( -5) TRH:248 (110)( 4) UIC:750 (50)( 5) UMB:1632 (360)( -48) UMHL:134 (870)( -3) VLBS:647 (353)( -25) WOMI:964 (373)( -16) 

Add Portfolio
View Graph
As of 2018-11-21 14:58:39
S.N.CompanyLTPLTVChange%ChangeOpenHighLowVolumePrev Closing52 Week Low52 Week High52 Week Avg. Daily VolumeSelect
1ADBL34344-4-1.153473533426,7803473423536,616.95
2AHPC1191110.851181201183,9961181181224,723.18
3AKPL19399-5-2.531981981911,2591981912001,290.33
4ALICL55050005505505405805505405551,910.21
5AMFI77510151.97760775746170760746785242.89
6API147600001471471457,4141471441483,465.87
7BHBL138150-2-1.43140140138600140138142556.76
8BNT676390-137-1.996,9006,9006,7631006,9006,7026,90085.7
9BOKL31250020.653103133109,5523103073158,224.09
10BPCL4501061.354444504371,8764444374545,477.39
11CBBL87814171.978618788617488618618782,046.95
12CBL16750031.8316416716429,67216416316720,215.95
13CBLPO12030012012012014,059120120120627.36
14CCBL18011710.561791801787,92617917818113,285.55
15CFCL11193-2-1.77113113111931131111151,226.39
16CHCL65450-11-1.656656656457,4396656456754,873.66
17CHL10413-2-1.8910610610413106104106112.07
18CIT222520-9-0.42,2342,2352,2009542,2342,2002,235864.82
19CLBSL58215-11-1.8559359358245593582600149.85
20CZBIL23924241.723523923115,4282352312399,683.21
21DBBL130103001301301283,8541301281306,895.97
22DDBL6403040.636366406351166366356401,375.98
23DHPL9611-1-1.039797962197969772.02
24EBL551100-5-0.955655654915,0795565495717,181.09
25EDBL277100-4-1.42281281277100281277283927.09
26EIC78840-63-7.48518517882,550851788945849.01
27FMDBL35915-1-0.283603603584123603553603,862.36
28FOWAD195515-16-0.811,9711,9711,9508191,9711,9501,981851.08
29GBBL18010010.561791801762,7361791761814,141.98
30GBIME3131000031331330956,59131330931615,221.53
31GBLBS455200-20-4.214754754514,4664754494754,487.26
32GDBL198143-1-0.51992001985,0391991972023,640.99
33GFCL1205000120120119350120119120700.21
34GILB11441940.351,1401,1441,1392261,1401,1221,144156.81
35GLICL71450152.156997146861,7806996867142,030.01
36GMFIL12345-1-0.8112412412365124123124357.87
37GRDBL1145010.88113115113290113112115480.89
38GUFL1045021.961021051011,5721021011051,536.78
39HBL52050-2-0.385225225122,1775225125271,629.48
40HGI395500003953963957703953893963,400.36
41HIDCL152351-2-1.31541551528,3961541521556,497.18
42HPPL190100-9-4.521991991901,5101991902021,357.71
43ICFC15112921.341491511491291491511521,577.99
44IGI70070-16-2.237167167002,885716700749522.4
45JBBL13747910.741361401361,5621361361403,631.05
46JBNL18475021.118218418115,85418218018420,770.11
47JEFL9920011.02989998200989899579.09
48JFL1631000-2-1.211651651631,0001651631651,051.46
49JSLBB258012321.262,5482,5802,548242,5482,5482,60093.17
50KBBL24213252.112372422373,0002372372432,771.82
51KBL25243041.6124825324813,97524824625320,013.06
52KEBL2992051.729429929420294290299312.02
53KKHC9410-2-2.0896969440969497192.11
54KMCDB98236-18-1.81,0001,000980501,0009801,020912.11
55KMFL11945090.761,1851,2181,1851101,1851,1201,218186.75
56KPCL1081010.931071091051,090107105110347.05
57KRBL1035010.981021031022831021011031,004.94
58KSBBL139228001391401387,4931391381406,363.5
59LBBL16512001651681643,0251651641686,059.16
60LBL230390002302312294,6012302292327,361.11
61LGIL50527481.614975054971,3454974905053,253.03
62LICN148650140.951,4721,4901,4725351,4721,4721,4901,018.8
63MBL21825010.462172182154,76921721522013,094.49
64MDB27650-5-1.78281281276150281276281836.51
65MEGA19772631.5519419719234,63819419219715,699.54
66MERO100014-15-1.481,0151,015990861,0159901,035686.36
67MFIL1243000124124124301241241241,535.59
68MLBL1761031.731731761732,8161731731794,553.85
69MMFDB112030151.361,1051,1201,0858201,1051,0851,135355.59
70MNBBL40680-1-0.254074074043,2274074024075,829.93
71MSLB134815-26-1.891,3741,3741,348151,3741,3481,374270.23
72NABIL90610040.449029068903,9919028909185,669.68
73NABILP735300-10-1.3474574573543,5277457357464,124.73
74NADEP135210-3-0.221,3551,3601,3303,5401,3551,3301,380290.44
75NBB202100-1-0.4920320520113,74020320120511,831.36
76NBBL8909000890890890100890890890306.5
77NBL29420010.34293294292107,01329329229533,705.21
78NCCB210142002102122083,40921020621215,165.8
79NCDB12456-1-0.8125125124256125124125510.19
80NEF8.1624140.16288.1682,414888.167,865.29
81NGPL12411-4-3.13128128123860128123130371.68
82NHDL12410-1-0.8125125123110125123125165.01
83NHPC75400007576753,8507575769,324.05
84NIB629200006296356266,2716296266359,104.26
85NIBLPF7.1415150.14277.1471,515777.142,719.67
86NIBPO58010020.355785805754,3555785755806,332.42
87NIBSF19.3200000.33.3399.3931,606999.37,201.99
88NICA4152040.974114154078,66041140741514,064.27
89NIL5036720.45015034983,1915014985063,763.07
90NLBBL5405071.31533540533505335305401,331.53
91NLG84575-5-0.598508508411088508418551,392.26
92NLIC92511640.439219279149,0899219149277,577.88
93NLICL660380101.546506606427076506426682,429.38
94NMB34421520.5834234433752,50634233734518,617.6
95NMBHF19.18305850.18299.18930,585999.189,841.34
96NMBMF121042-6-0.491,2161,2201,2102271,2161,2101,240423.38
97NMFBS187023351.911,8351,8701,835971,8351,8601,902298.35
98NNLB52220-37-6.62559559522364559522559176.61
99NSEWA65110-9-1.3666066065029066065067155.91
100NTC77636050.657717767642,7207717647815,337.76
101NUBL9641540.429609709601,361960956988882.41
102OHL440129004404404401294404404411,913.57
103PCBL32550-1-0.313263263237,93632632333011,153.29
104PFL1341221.521321341322041321321351,068.72
105PIC10241170.691,0171,0241,0066701,0171,0061,0302,461.93
106PICL6755030.45672675672506726596851,505.23
107PLIC45013-4-0.884544544484,7604544484593,179.23
108PMHPL1251010.811241261221,451124118126306.84
109PRIN440300-7-1.574474474392,3544474394514,213.11
110PRVU250200020.8124825124873,47224824625126,420.57
111PRVUPO155220000015515515522,0001551551553,690.02
112PURBL156317-3-1.89159159156415159156159330.51
113RADHI1681100168171163294168163171859.23
114RBCLPO830030500.618,2508,3958,2131128,2508,2138,395313.23
115RHPC10010022.0498100982249898102943.16
116RLFL119276-1-0.831201201192961201191211,057.04
117RMDC601530-9-1.486106116001,8846105956111,177.07
118RRHP11110-3-2.63114114110450114109114607.75
119RSDC4092040.994054104032344053994101,232.38
120SADBL14631064.2914014614010,7441401401464,008.09
121SANIMA324890-1-0.3132532532313,22232532132714,108.74
122SBI438100-5-1.134434444365,7504434364503,702.41
123SBL3268030.933233263206,81332332032610,155.95
124SCB599200-7-1.166066065967,1846065966126,267.93
125SDESI6655910.15664668655137664655677442.08
126SEF9.11000.11.1199.1910098.839.15,622.03
127SFFIL2661000-5-1.852712712661,000271266271215.29
128SHINE2475093.782382522383592382382521,382.03
129SHL241100-5-2.032462472415,1722462412494,367.69
130SHPC230820002302362289,40423022823613,840.65
131SICL8681930.358658688528718658528691,807.16
132SIFC14610042.82142146142853142142148797.45
133SIL63510-6-0.946416416304056416306511,795.72
134SKBBL106550131.241,0521,0651,052601,0521,0501,0651,809.39
135SKDBL11257-2-1.751141141121,000114112115676.72
136SLBBL55010050.92545555545950545536555972.49
137SLBS1584870.441,5771,5851,5543521,5771,5461,585295.27
138SLICL4926-5-1.014974994903,6394974905002,379.04
139SMATA133118-9-0.671,3401,3461,2823831,3401,2821,405146.92
140SMB68610-4-0.5869070368280690682703107.57
141SMFDB78520091.167767857751,370776775788534.28
142SPDL1017600101101101616101101101624.48
143SRBL2281810.442272292252,0972272252306,899.19
144SWBBL112650-9-0.791,1351,1351,1263501,1351,1261,1381,489.07
145TNBL1721050-5-2.821771771722,165177172178493.26
146TRH2481041.642442482401102442402482,061.42
147UIC7505050.67745750745507457407501,651.07
148UMB163270-48-2.861,6801,6901,6323601,6801,6321,690157.23
149UMHL13414-3-2.19137137133870137133137693.26
150VLBS64729-25-3.72672672647353672647672332.78
151WOMI96418-16-1.63980980962373980962980695.01
Transaction. No.SymbolBuyerSellerQuantityRateAmount
Go
Hide
Market
Nepse
1,182.740.08%1
Turnover 227,566,000Shares 997,672
Sensitive
251.460.14%0.35
Turnover 211,149,000
Float
85.950.11%0.1
Turnover 227,566,000
Sensitive Float
79.050.15%0.12
Turnover 210,859,000
Banking
1,037.910.12%1.22
Turnover 155,936,000
Hotels
1,811.64-1.25%-22.93
Turnover 1,340,870
Development Bank
1,469.570.56%8.13
Turnover 28,457,300
HydroPower
1,212.51-0.97%-11.87
Turnover 10,952,200
Finance
600.080.16%0.95
Turnover 39,895,300
Manufacturing And Processing
2,296.48-0.41%-9.34
Turnover 676,670
Others
734.340.31%2.27
Turnover 5,508,620
Microfinance
1,399.31-0.06%-0.85
Turnover 18,893,900