As of 2019-01-28 15:00:00

NBL:291.00 (45132)( 2.00) NUBL:780.00 (947)( 12.00) NIB:532.00 (14452)( 0.00) GBLBS:440.00 (2980)( -1.00) API:142.00 (2809)( -1.00) NLG:869.00 (257)( 0.00) NLIC:1095.00 (3938)( 5.00) UPPER:267.00 (64493)( 0.00) DDBL:580.00 (250)( 1.00) MEGA:167.00 (19014)( 2.00) SLBBL:535.00 (2116)( 5.00) GRDBL:106.00 (70)( -1.00) GLICL:725.00 (1710)( 19.00) NSEWA:606.00 (760)( 16.00) NADEP:777.00 (300)( 1.00) JBBL:142.00 (7393)( 3.00) NMBMF:1109.00 (175)( 19.00) SDESI:634.00 (1136)( 0.00) PCBL:325.00 (22642)( 0.00) CCBL:169.00 (5677)( -1.00) NHPC:68.00 (7240)( 1.00) HIDCL:142.00 (2682)( -2.00) MBL:209.00 (15104)( 0.00) PLIC:494.00 (2098)( 7.00) SIL:654.00 (3681)( 12.00) FMDBL:380.00 (1298)( 1.00) MSLB:1433.00 (853)( 103.00) AMFI:739.00 (330)( 28.00) PRIN:458.00 (1704)( 12.00) SHINE:250.00 (778)( 3.00) ADBL:342.00 (8647)( 3.00) CZBIL:210.00 (12621)( -2.00) NGPL:131.00 (2568)( 2.00) NBB:185.00 (12029)( 0.00) NTC:728.00 (890)( -1.00) RHPC:97.00 (2126)( -1.00) PURBL:152.00 (218)( 3.00) UMB:1900.00 (1364)( 46.00) OHL:438.00 (2432)( -4.00) JBNL:166.00 (52649)( 0.00) EIC:845.00 (949)( 5.00) NMB:317.00 (26798)( 1.00) SBI:380.00 (3484)( -3.00) SIC:1319.00 (504)( 2.00) MSMBS:569.00 (834)( 27.00) MMFDB:1025.00 (552)( 17.00) DHPL:99.00 (32)( -1.00) ALICL:613.00 (351)( -6.00) CIT:2705.00 (1998)( 16.00) PFL:132.00 (1425)( -1.00) GDBL:185.00 (7879)( -1.00) KBL:245.00 (14391)( -1.00) HPPL:181.00 (250)( -2.00) CBBL:877.00 (4009)( -3.00) RSDC:391.00 (1199)( -4.00) LGIL:545.00 (2064)( 16.00) BPCL:363.00 (2422)( -1.00) TNBL:164.00 (332)( 6.00) PIC:1050.00 (1907)( 5.00) CBL:160.00 (12370)( 0.00) WOMI:1135.00 (434)( 10.00) NBBL:741.00 (2351)( 21.00) LLBS:805.00 (465)( 15.00) DBBL:127.00 (20989)( 3.00) CHCL:531.00 (1518)( -1.00) SCB:564.00 (3900)( -1.00) KPCL:96.00 (1680)( -1.00) LBBL:176.00 (5052)( 1.00) EBL:527.00 (1234)( 5.00) BOKL:254.00 (8451)( 2.00) NLICL:680.00 (3420)( 0.00) HATH:121.00 (710)( -6.00) SBL:286.00 (3813)( 3.00) FOWAD:1610.00 (1248)( 50.00) MERO:1175.00 (5899)( 39.00) RRHP:99.00 (1740)( 0.00) SHL:203.00 (5803)( 0.00) RBCL:9415.00 (120)( 0.00) CLBSL:733.00 (410)( 27.00) MDB:286.00 (51)( -1.00) GBIME:262.00 (8553)( 1.00) NICL:570.00 (2150)( 8.00) SRBL:212.00 (3172)( 0.00) NIL:547.00 (2924)( 17.00) SANIMA:304.00 (11580)( 3.00) NICA:393.00 (12704)( 2.00) MNBBL:349.00 (3766)( 4.00) LBL:199.00 (6675)( -3.76) PRVU:242.00 (26809)( 1.00) NCCB:213.00 (22754)( 2.00) KBBL:212.00 (1954)( 0.00) NIBPO:486.00 (970)( 4.00) NABIL:834.00 (2227)( -4.00) KKHC:94.00 (142)( -1.00) GUFL:103.00 (1022)( -1.00) SWBBL:845.00 (190)( 0.00) SLICL:554.00 (3768)( 7.00) PMHPL:105.00 (2600)( 0.00) GBBL:183.00 (1324)( -1.00) CHL:99.00 (150)( -1.00) MLBL:170.00 (2112)( 1.00) NLBBL:474.00 (1355)( 2.00) KSBBL:139.00 (2884)( 1.00) HBL:447.00 (1975)( -3.00) BHBL:144.00 (1764)( 2.00) RBCLPO:8705.00 (10)( -45.00) AKPL:185.00 (136)( 5.00) AKJCL:84.00 (500)( -2.00) JSLBB:2767.00 (34)( 115.00) IGI:450.00 (195)( 6.00) SADBL:143.00 (10360)( 0.00) NMFBS:1720.00 (180)( 44.00) UFL:165.00 (2224)( 6.00) SBBLJ:209.00 (45)( 8.00) JEFL:130.00 (10277)( 1.00) KMCDB:857.00 (610)( -31.00) SHPC:231.00 (2830)( 1.00) SPDL:93.00 (129)( 1.00) ICFC:152.00 (137)( 1.00) NNLB:632.00 (256)( 24.00) SIFC:135.00 (853)( -1.00) SKBBL:863.00 (1127)( 3.00) HGI:397.00 (1156)( 6.00) RADHI:164.00 (561)( 0.00) UMHL:122.00 (48)( 2.00) SMB:698.00 (720)( 63.00) KADBL:160.00 (5566)( 2.00) SICL:942.00 (1011)( 30.00) TRH:250.00 (1250)( 3.00) NABILP:721.00 (330)( 6.00) CFCL:110.00 (1236)( 0.00) PICL:718.00 (1508)( 12.00) BNT:6392.00 (50)( -128.00) NIBLPF:7.55 (2415)( 0.05) CBLPO:118.00 (165749)( 0.00) SMATA:1275.00 (477)( 11.00) RMDC:545.00 (165)( 5.00) AHPC:103.00 (609)( -1.00) LICN:1725.00 (306)( -6.00) MPFL:152.00 (20)( -6.00) BARUN:103.00 (1404)( 0.00) SEOS:9.70 (21200)( -0.15) SFFIL:224.00 (300)( -3.00) NHDL:130.00 (90)( -1.00) LVF1:10.10 (1000)( 0.10) EDBL:280.00 (30)( 0.00) GFCL:121.00 (1157)( -1.00) SMFDB:714.00 (330)( 14.00) NEF:8.20 (6035)( 0.20) SEF:9.30 (10100)( 0.18) RLFL:119.00 (7558)( 5.00) KMFL:993.00 (121)( 33.00) NMBHF1:9.10 (416)( -0.15) SLBS:1005.00 (10)( 3.00) NCDB:119.00 (11)( -2.00) HDL:1330.00 (50)( -26.00) JFL:168.00 (813)( -2.00) GILB:1176.00 (83)( 0.00) KRBL:97.00 (156)( -1.00) SLBSL:540.00 (10)( 25.00) UIC:786.00 (10)( 15.00) KNBL:125.00 (1100)( -2.00) MLBBL:663.00 (66)( 23.00) SINDU:127.00 (163)( 4.00) CMF1:9.20 (400)( 0.00) 

Add Portfolio
View Graph
As of 2019-01-28 15:00:00
S.N.CompanyLTPLTVChange%ChangeOpenHighLowVolumePrev Closing52 Week Low52 Week High52 Week Avg. Daily VolumeSelect
1NBL291.00102.000.6928929128845,13228928037542,774.67
2NUBL780.002312.001.567687807689477686841,379916.78
3NIB532.00370053253553114,4525325307009,728.51
4GBLBS440.0010-1.00-0.234414454332,9804413886903,883.27
5API142.00108-1.00-0.71431441422,8091431334084,850.28
6NLG869.0010008698698532578697101,3961,377.79
7NLIC1095.00175.000.461,0901,0971,0763,9381,0908741,8598,156.67
8UPPER267.00500026727026664,4932672243425,195.44
9DDBL580.00101.000.175795805692505795569521,449.74
10MEGA167.00102.001.2116516716419,014165044918,123.29
11SLBBL535.00255.000.945305405152,1165305101,9701,056.99
12GRDBL106.0010-1.00-0.9310710710670107103196493.85
13GLICL725.001019.002.697067257031,7107065341,0652,064.15
14NSEWA606.001016.002.715906245907605900889101.74
15NADEP777.00101.000.137767907673007765971,639382.1
16JBBL142.002003.002.161391421377,3931391311723,694.08
17NMBMF1109.007019.001.741,0901,1091,0901751,09001,820453.33
18SDESI634.0080006346386221,1366343491,950515.92
19PCBL325.0025550032532632222,64232526535211,328.28
20CCBL169.00115-1.00-0.591701711695,67717015520713,435.52
21NHPC68.009501.001.496768677,24067661158,925.54
22HIDCL142.00133-2.00-1.391441461422,6821441341817,612.8
23MBL209.001000020921220815,10420920027514,736.46
24PLIC494.003007.001.444874954872,0984873851,7403,883.16
25SIL654.0010012.001.876426546403,6816425401,0561,994.22
26FMDBL380.00201.000.263793803791,2983793096913,565.81
27MSLB1433.0015103.007.741,3301,4331,3308531,33003,009248.04
28AMFI739.001028.003.9471174271133071101,000309.01
29PRIN458.001412.002.694464584401,7044463808254,663.94
30SHINE250.00203.001.212472502477782472213261,395.42
31ADBL342.00773.000.883393453388,6473392833826,559.98
32CZBIL210.00200-2.00-0.9421221220912,6212122073009,954.71
33NGPL131.00272.001.551291311252,5681290237468.62
34NBB185.001000018518718512,02918518327412,537.02
35NTC728.0010-1.00-0.147297297248907296878183,962.32
36RHPC97.00500-1.00-1.029898962,126980151901.56
37PURBL152.002003.002.011491521492181490231335.87
38UMB1900.001046.002.481,8541,9001,8171,3641,85402,280231.34
39OHL438.00500-4.00-0.94424454382,43244206751,764.7
40JBNL166.00500016616716552,64916614420020,505.73
41EIC845.001005.000.684084584094984001,804814.91
42NMB317.001101.000.3231632031626,79831630350222,247.82
43SBI380.00100-3.00-0.783833893803,4843833806343,565.93
44SIC1319.00102.000.151,3171,3251,3165041,3179881,504677.06
45MSMBS569.001027.004.985425695388345420865211.43
46MMFDB1025.0010017.001.691,0081,0311,0085521,0088803,349396.35
47DHPL99.0010-1.00-110010099321009314972.84
48ALICL613.0019-6.00-0.976196246133516194459402,239.6
49CIT2705.0010016.000.62,6892,7152,6571,9982,6891,5773,5501,306.52
50PFL132.0037-1.00-0.751331331311,4251331281841,083.83
51GDBL185.003923-1.00-0.541861881847,8791861812824,121.01
52KBL245.0047-1.00-0.4124624724414,39124618729020,935.71
53HPPL181.0010-2.00-1.091831831802501831653761,092.66
54CBBL877.00110-3.00-0.348808898774,0098807331,1203,317.59
55RSDC391.0050-4.00-1.013954003801,1993953701,1301,369.77
56LGIL545.001116.003.025295455292,0645294106653,630.17
57BPCL363.0015-1.00-0.273643683622,4223643636354,799.35
58TNBL164.00126.003.81581641583321580230523.16
59PIC1050.00115.000.481,0451,0551,0401,9071,0456861,3552,841.45
60CBL160.00200016016015912,37016013618820,873.15
61WOMI1135.0011510.000.891,1251,1491,1254341,12501,897771.42
62NBBL741.001021.002.927207417072,35172002,850323.7
63LLBS805.001815.001.97908057904657906731,396632.83
64DBBL127.00103.002.4212412812420,9891241201907,267.84
65CHCL531.0020-1.00-0.195325325271,5185325259104,735.47
66SCB564.0010-1.00-0.185655695613,9005655501,0504,930.36
67KPCL96.0010-1.00-1.039798961,6809796133433.42
68LBBL176.00401.000.571751771745,0521751361847,117.78
69EBL527.00105.000.965225345221,2345225159006,579.56
70BOKL254.006402.000.792522572518,4512522504028,810.59
71NLICL680.0016006806896803,4206805901,5503,047.82
72HATH121.00200-6.00-4.72127127121710127104175405.48
73SBL286.00543.001.062832862833,81328327638010,543.53
74FOWAD1610.003050.003.211,5601,6101,5601,2481,5601,4703,450869.05
75MERO1175.002939.003.431,1361,1751,1355,8991,1368761,430706.13
76RRHP99.00100099100981,7409998295667.8
77SHL203.00115002032042005,8032031992834,505.53
78RBCL9415.0010009,4159,5009,4151209,4157,85015,060261.64
79CLBSL733.003027.003.82706733706410706516988170.39
80MDB286.0041-1.00-0.35287287286512870368791.93
81GBIME262.005921.000.382612642608,55326125934416,052.4
82NICL570.005008.001.425625705622,1505624401,3774,250.28
83SRBL212.00179002122122093,1722122102817,101.79
84NIL547.0010017.003.215305475302,9245304166804,268.07
85SANIMA304.00123.00130130530011,58030129538614,175.94
86NICA393.001852.000.5139139439112,70439128545915,566.85
87MNBBL349.00504.001.163453503453,7663453204605,483.74
88LBL199.00238-3.76-1.852032031986,6752032092927,256.07
89PRVU242.005321.000.4124124324026,80924117526127,530.55
90NCCB213.001002.000.9521121321122,75421117233318,405.16
91KBBL212.0060002122132111,9542122002582,868.99
92NIBPO486.001754.000.8348248848097048206056,518.04
93NABIL834.00100-4.00-0.488388388322,2278388301,1305,306.17
94KKHC94.0010-1.00-1.059595941429589150178.34
95GUFL103.0029-1.00-0.961041041021,02210401441,424.69
96SWBBL845.00100008458508451908458301,4701,522.63
97SLICL554.00207.001.285475545383,7685474259572,924.57
98PMHPL105.0010001051071032,600105103160395.29
99GBBL183.0011-1.00-0.541841841821,3241841692234,869.75
100CHL99.0010-1.00-11001009815010098180110.27
101MLBL170.003221.000.591691701672,1121691582074,299.78
102NLBBL474.0052.000.424724744621,35547208771,270.02
103KSBBL139.00431.000.721381401372,8841381291806,103.63
104HBL447.0060-3.00-0.674504504431,9754504476821,480.45
105BHBL144.002002.001.411421461421,764142120191652.04
106RBCLPO8705.0010-45.00-0.518,7508,7508,705108,7507,62814,400286.44
107AKPL185.00135.002.781801851801361801773491,259.14
108AKJCL84.0020-2.00-2.33868683500867913889.32
109JSLBB2767.0010115.004.342,6522,7672,652342,65203,41987.97
110IGI450.00206.001.354444504441954443601,071568.6
111SADBL143.001000014314514110,3601431352114,569.83
112NMFBS1720.005044.002.631,6761,7201,6761801,6761,3002,646291.5
113UFL165.001906.003.771591651582,224159150223220.17
114SBBLJ209.00308.003.9820120920145201182237829.69
115JEFL130.0018001.000.7812913012810,27712901321,014.68
116KMCDB857.0020-31.00-3.498889008576108887371,695831.2
117SHPC231.002751.000.432302332302,83023022043011,016.23
118SPDL93.00991.001.099293921299291162557.02
119ICFC152.001101.000.661511521511371511492191,576.98
120NNLB632.005024.003.956086326082566084802,487155.02
121SIFC135.0053-1.00-0.74136136134853136129255743.7
122SKBBL863.001003.000.358608648551,1278608581,3191,986.2
123HGI397.001776.001.533913973901,1563913485503,260.43
124RADHI164.001100164166163561164139319909.08
125UMHL122.00142.001.6712012211948120117238631.46
126SMB698.001063.009.9263569863572063501,365121.19
127KADBL160.00202.001.271581601585,5661580230409.7
128SICL942.003930.003.299129429121,0119127601,2381,989.41
129TRH250.0010003.001.212472502471,2502472263201,412.83
130NABILP721.001206.000.847157217153307156778754,197.21
131CFCL110.0015001101111101,23611001431,134.2
132PICL718.001012.001.77067187021,5087065459091,792.01
133BNT6392.0010-128.00-1.966,5206,5206,392506,5205,2437,42470.46
134NIBLPF7.5510100.050.678882,415879.962,447.01
135CBLPO118.004882400118118118165,749118118129737.71
136SMATA1275.0010011.000.871,2641,3001,2644771,26402,374177.98
137RMDC545.00205.000.935405455401655405157241,118.32
138AHPC103.00392-1.00-0.96104104102609104992094,618.81
139LICN1725.0050-6.00-0.351,7311,7631,7253061,7311,3961,9691,121.11
140MPFL152.0010-6.00-3.815815815220158033860.43
141BARUN103.0010001031051031,404103100199597.59
142SEOS9.7010600-0.15-1.5210101021,200109.7112.311,768.98
143SFFIL224.00300-3.00-1.322272272243002270336231.86
144NHDL130.0010-1.00-0.7613113112990131117262157.49
145LVF110.1010000.1011010101,000109.5511.67,318.35
146EDBL280.00300028028028030280256404903.25
147GFCL121.00400-1.00-0.821221221191,157122115155634.63
148SMFDB714.001014.0027007147003307006961,270591.88
149NEF8.2012070.202.58886,03587.9106,893.09
150SEF9.3020000.181.9799910,10098.6310.26,200.33
151RLFL119.00305.004.391141191147,55811401451,016.52
152KMFL993.001633.003.4496099395712196001,993192.55
153NMBHF19.10416-0.15-1.6299941698.710.258,390.52
154SLBS1005.00103.000.31,0021,0051,002101,00201,903323.53
155NCDB119.001-2.00-1.65121121119111210160547.07
156HDL1330.0030-26.00-1.921,3561,3561,330501,3569001,550234.25
157JFL168.00100-2.00-1.181701701658131701472351,062.24
158GILB1176.002001,1761,1781,176831,17601,590166.17
159KRBL97.0010-1.00-1.029898971569801391,033.72
160SLBSL540.001025.004.85515540515105155055152.8
161UIC786.001015.001.95771786771107716301,2441,632.09
162KNBL125.001000-2.00-1.571271271251,1001270165586.16
163MLBBL663.001223.003.596406636406664001,224110.5
164SINDU127.00604.003.25123127123163123113168494.83
165CMF19.201000099940098101,224.18
Transaction. No.SymbolBuyerSellerQuantityRateAmount
Go
Hide
Market
Nepse
1,177.21-0.02%-0.26
Turnover 126,186,000Shares 485,303
Sensitive
249.9-0.01%-0.03
Turnover 123,057,000
Float
85.53-0.09%-0.08
Turnover 126,186,000
Sensitive Float
78.47-0.09%-0.07
Turnover 123,055,000
Banking
1,012.28-0.1%-0.97
Turnover 83,479,200
Hotels
1,735.16-0.22%-3.88
Turnover 89,470
Development Bank
1,447.43-0.05%-0.79
Turnover 14,575,500
HydroPower
1,198.18-0.18%-2.16
Turnover 3,427,260
Finance
601.59-0.34%-2.07
Turnover 10,552,800
Non Life Insurance
5,669.93-0.31%-17.44
Turnover 23,187,800
Manufacturing And Processing
2,236.420.39%8.8
Turnover 65,790
Others
736.830.55%4.05
Turnover 4,030,020
Microfinance
1,389.780.39%5.38
Turnover 8,820,220
Life Insurance
6,080.52-0.34%-20.66
Turnover 8,200,730